Jeff Milton

Jeff Milton
Rank: 5104 Views: 105
Aliases
Aksinia Semiohina, Ksenia Barinova, Ksenia, Keira, Kira, Amanda Moore
Gender
Female
Birthday
1994-06-22
Age
27
Height
5'5" (or 165 cm)
Weight
97 lbs (or 44 kg)
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Profession
Adult Model, Escort (former)
Body Type
Slim
Measurements
34-31-36
Bra/Cup size
B
Boobs
Real/Natural
Years active
2013 - 2019
Tattoos
None
Piercings
None
Place of birth
Russian Federation,N/A
N/A
Comments 0