Veronica Valentine

Veronica Valentine
Rank: 1485 Views: 199
Aliases
Veronica Vega
Gender
Female
Birthday
1998-02-01
Age
24
Height
4'12" (or 152 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (or 52 kg)
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Profession
Porn Star
Body Type
Average
Measurements
34C-27-34
Bra/Cup size
34C
Boobs
Real/Natural
Tattoos
None
Piercings
None
Place of birth
United States,N/A
N/A
Comments 0