Sara Luvv

Sara Luvv
Rank: 1234 Views: 364
Aliases
Sara, Sara Luv, Sarah L, Sarah Luvv, Gianna Giantjunk, Sara Luvvv
Gender
Female
Birthday
1994-03-01
Age
28
Height
4'11" (or 149 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (or 46 kg)
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Profession
Porn Star (former)
Body Type
Slim
Measurements
32-24-34
Bra/Cup size
32B (70B)
Boobs
Real/Natural
Years active
2012 - 2017
Tattoos
None
Piercings
Navel
Place of birth
California,United States
Sexy Californian starlet Sara Luvv was born in March, 1994. After a handful of lesbian scenes in 2012, she descended on the porn scene with a vengeance in 2013, appearing in dozens of scenes for studios from Naughty America to Penthouse to Adam & Eve. She gradually expanded her repertoire from mostly lesbian and masturbation scenes to include anal and facial scenes as well, working with some of the biggest names in porn, like James Deen (I Came on James Deen’s Face 2) and Belle Knox (Belle Gets Schooled). In 2018, Sara won AVN’s Best Actress for her work in Faces of Alice.
Comments 0