Polina Sweet

Polina Sweet
Rank: 16 Views: 93
Aliases
Diana Sid
Gender
Female
Birthday
1996-11-26
Age
25
Height
4'6" (or 136 cm)
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Profession
Porn Star
Body Type
Average
Measurements
32-24-34
Bra/Cup size
32A
Boobs
Real/Natural
Place of birth
Russian Federation,N/A
N/A
Comments 0