Payton Preslee

Payton Preslee
Rank: 1184 Views: 4206
Aliases
Ivy Rose
Gender
Female
Birthday
1995-10-30
Age
26
Height
5'4" (or 162 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (or 59 kg)
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Profession
Porn Star
Body Type
Average
Measurements
36F-24-36
Bra/Cup size
36DDD
Boobs
Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos
Right arm, belly and hips
Piercings
Both nipples
Place of birth
Chicago,United States
N/A
Comments 0