Mercedes Carrera

Mercedes Carrera
Rank: 1599 Views: 2380
Aliases
Mercedes Carera
Gender
Female
Birthday
1982-11-30
Age
41
Height
5'8" (or 172 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (or 61 kg)
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Profession
MILF Porn Star
Body Type
Average
Measurements
34DD-26-40
Bra/Cup size
34DD
Boobs
Fake/Enhanced
Years active
2014 - present
Place of birth
Los Angeles,United States
Busty, exotic beauty Mercedes Carrera, born in Los Angeles in 1982, burst onto the porn scene at the age of 31 with a masturbation scene for the 21st Sextury Network. From there, she’s appeared in more than 450 scenes for nearly every major studio, including 3rd Degree, Mofos, and Reality Kings. She’s leaned into MILF roles throughout her career, appearing in series from Girlsway and a number of lesbian films. However, she’s done quite a lot of anal, creampie, and facial roles, too. She’s been nominated for countless awards, winning XBIZ’s award for Best Sex Scene—Couples Themed Release in 2017.
Comments 0