Luxury Girl

Luxury Girl
Rank: 1020 Views: 7695
Aliases
Kristina Sweet
Gender
Female
Birthday
1993-05-10
Age
31
Height
5'7" (or 170 cm)
Weight
124 lbs (or 56 kg)
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Profession
Porn Star, Producer
Body Type
Slim
Measurements
33-23-34
Bra/Cup size
D
Boobs
Fake/Enhanced
Place of birth
Russian Federation,N/A
N/A
Comments 0