Lola Myluv

Lola Myluv
Rank: 11 Views: 175
Aliases
Dido Angel, Lola, Lucie N, Evelyn D, Susie (X-Art), Lara (Femjoy), Nina Blonde, Sandy (Allfinegirls), Olivia (ATKingdom), Lucie Nejezchlebova
Gender
Female
Birthday
1988-02-19
Age
34
Height
5'3" (or 160 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (or 46 kg)
Hair Color
Blond
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Profession
Porn Star (former)
Body Type
Slim
Measurements
32B-23-35
Bra/Cup size
32B
Boobs
Real/Natural
Years active
2007 - present
Tattoos
None
Piercings
None
Place of birth
Brno,Czech Republic
Lola MyLuv, also known as Dido Angel, has been a pornographic actress ever since 2006. Coming from the Czech Republic, this blonde angel can be seen in more than 200 sex features and is predominantly known for her gentle girl-on-girl flicks such as Her First MILF 16, No Dicks Permitted 2, Love That Lesbian Snatch, Sluts, Studs and Strap-ons: Cumming Together, and We Love Lesbian Sex 1, to name a few. For her passionate performance in the movie SexArt 1: Pure Pleasure, AVN organization nominated her for the award in the category of Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production.
Comments 0