Lexi Luna

Lexi Luna
Rank: 1220 Views: 4006
Aliases
Lexi Lune
Gender
Female
Birthday
1991-03-14
Age
31
Height
5'7" (or 170 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (or 61 kg)
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Profession
MILF Porn Star
Body Type
Average
Measurements
34DD-27-39
Bra/Cup size
34DD
Boobs
Real/Natural
Years active
2016 - present
Piercings
Navel
Place of birth
Florida,United States
Lexi Luna is an American pornographic actress. She dropped onto the scene in 2016, at the age of 27, and did about 70 porn flicks so far. Being often in the role of randy MILF, she starred predominantly in straight sex features like Bang Bros Invasion 19, Cock Starved Moms 2, Brad Knights Blow N Go MILFS, Devious Step Sisters 1, and My Girlfriend's Busty Friend 26, to name a few. Some of the frequent studios she collaborated with are Girlfriends Films, TugPass, Reality Kings, and Brazzers Network. Going for a clean and natural look, Lexi only has one piercing in her navel, without any tattoos.
Comments 0