Kristen Scott

Kristen Scott
Rank: 915 Views: 476
Aliases
Kristin Scott
Gender
Female
Birthday
1995-03-13
Age
27
Height
5'2" (or 157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Profession
Porn Star
Body Type
Slim
Measurements
32-23-32
Bra/Cup size
32A
Boobs
Real/Natural
Years active
2016 - present
Tattoos
Text left side; (A bit later) Left wrist; Inside right elbow
Piercings
Left nipple; Right nostril
Place of birth
San Diego,United States
Kristen Scott is a model from San Diego, CA. She was born in 1995 and got her first scene in the industry in 2016 at the age of 21. She’s been extremely busy in her four years in the industry, already recording an amazing 300 movies. Even in that first year of 2016, she worked with more than ten distributors, recording tens of scenes and getting credited a lot for a new performer. People really like her work, which is probably why she stays so busy. She already has tons of award nominations and came home the winner of the 2018 Spank Bank Award, “Fun Sized (Spinner of the Year)”.
Comments 0