Kenna James

Kenna James
Rank: 1034 Views: 852
Aliases
FTV Kenna, Keena James
Gender
Female
Birthday
1995-08-27
Age
27
Height
5'8" (or 172 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (or 54 kg)
Hair Color
Blond
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Profession
Porn Star
Body Type
Slim
Measurements
34-28-34
Bra/Cup size
34D
Boobs
Fake/Enhanced
Years active
2014 - present
Tattoos
None
Piercings
Navel
Place of birth
Evansville,United States
Kenna James is an American erotic model and pornographic actress. She was born on August 27, 1995 in the state of Indiana. Kenna is the approachable girl next door with more experience and expertise in the bedroom. Kenna premiered on debut in the porn scene in 2014 at the age of 19. She has gone on to be featured in around 250 films. Kenna has worked for a fair share of respectable studios in the industry such as Digital Playground, Zero Tolerance, Mile High, and countless others. Kenna wears a B cup size bra which is just the right size depending on how you’re talking to.
Comments 0