Kate Dee

no image
Rank: 1308 Views: 272
Aliases
Světlana, Anna, Elza
Gender
Female
Birthday
1994-01-01
Age
29
Height
5'6" (or 167 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (or 54 kg)
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Profession
Porn Star
Boobs
Real/Natural
Years active
2020 - present
Piercings
nose
Place of birth
Plzeňský kraj,Czech Republic
N/A
Comments 0