Jill Kassidy

Jill Kassidy
Rank: 826 Views: 658
Aliases
Jill Kassiody
Gender
Female
Birthday
1996-02-18
Age
26
Height
5'6" (or 167 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Hair Color
Blond
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Profession
Porn Star
Body Type
Average
Measurements
34B-28-34
Bra/Cup size
34B
Boobs
Real/Natural
Years active
2016 - present
Tattoos
Behind Left Ear
Piercings
Navel
Place of birth
Dallas,United States
Jill Kassidy is a pornographic actress and American erotic model. Born and raised in Dallas, Texas, she signed a contract with the LA Direct Models modeling agency, and in 2016 stepped on the adult scene, having 19 years at the time. Being predominantly known for her lesbian sex scenes, this hazel hair cuttie did more than 200 scenes and has worked for producers such as Kick Ass Pictures, Brazzers, Reality Kings, Zero Tolerance, Digital Playground, Evil Angel, New Sensations, and Elegant Angel, amongst many. Her outstanding body can be seen in works such as It's the Girl Next Door 2, Dirty Family, Fill Me Up! 2, Natural Beauties 4, Super Tight Pussy, and Wet Hot Summer. In 2018 she won the AVN Award for Best Actress.
Comments 0