Jelena Jensen

Jelena Jensen
Rank: 645 Views: 2698
Aliases
Jonina
Gender
Female
Birthday
1981-10-07
Age
42
Height
5'8" (or 172 cm)
Weight
135 lbs (or 61 kg)
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Profession
MILF Porn Star (former)
Body Type
Average
Measurements
32-26-36
Bra/Cup size
32F
Boobs
Real/Natural
Years active
2003 - 2018
Tattoos
None
Piercings
Navel; tongue (now removed)
Place of birth
Los Angeles,United States
Jelena Jensen is an American pornographic actress, who has been a part of the adult industry since 2003. Working only in lesbian porn movies, this gorgeous brunette did about 300 flicks for the studios like Digital Playground, FM Concepts, Brazzers Network, Girlfriends Films, and Peach. Known for her exceptional oral skills, Jelena was already nominated for various different awards including AVN, Spank Bank, and XBIZ amongst many, and can be seen in the following videos Lesbian Bridal Stories 5, Outside Sex Romance 2, Breast in Class 1: Naturally Gifted, and Turning: A Lesbian Horror Story, to name a few. Jelena sports two piercings, one in her navel and one in her tongue.
Comments 0