Heather Gables

Heather Gables
Rank: 255 Views: 316
Aliases
Paris Gables, Ashlynn, Erika, FTV Lena, Kaela, Kaela Nubiles, Keala Nubiles, Lena, Lena Biddle, Lena FTV, Lena Nicole MetArt, Lena Sunshine, Nicole Aniston, Nicole Aston
Gender
Female
Birthday
1983-03-06
Age
39
Height
5'2" (or 157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Hair Color
Blond
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Profession
MILF Porn Star
Body Type
Average
Measurements
34A-28-36
Bra/Cup size
34A
Boobs
Real/Natural
Place of birth
Orange County,United States
N/A
Comments 0