Elsa Jean

Elsa Jean
Rank: 845 Views: 1189
Aliases
Elsa Dream Jean, Molly, Elsa Dream
Gender
Female
Birthday
1997-09-01
Age
25
Height
5'2" (or 157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Hair Color
Blond
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Profession
Porn Star
Body Type
Average
Measurements
32A-27-38
Bra/Cup size
32A
Boobs
Fake/Enhanced
Years active
2015 - present
Tattoos
Two red roses on left hip; two roses on right shoulder
Piercings
Back dimples
Place of birth
North Canton,United States
Sexy, petite, blonde starlet Elsa Jean was born in Canton, Ohio, in 1996. She burst onto the adult scene at the age of 19 in Evil Angel’s 2 Cute for Porn 2, where she shared a memorable scene with Erik Everhard. Since then, the busy little beauty has appeared in over 425 scenes, ranging from interracial to creampies, cum swapping, cheerleaders, and lesbian. She’s been nominated dozens of times for awards, taking home the prize in 2018 from AVN for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene, where she performed with Melissa Moore and Adria Ray in Best New Starlets 2017.
Comments 0