Cali Lee

Cali Lee
Rank: 3529 Views: 127
Aliases
Sydney
Gender
Female
Birthday
1989-11-16
Age
33
Height
5'0" (or 152 cm)
Weight
95 lbs (or 43 kg)
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Profession
Porn Star
Body Type
Slim
Measurements
32A-24-32
Bra/Cup size
32A
Boobs
Real/Natural
Tattoos
Stars on back of both arms; outline of California on back of right arm
Place of birth
Los Angeles,United States
N/A
Comments 0