Brooke Beretta

Brooke Beretta
Rank: 723 Views: 627
Aliases
Alyssa Brooke
Gender
Female
Birthday
1994-02-20
Age
30
Height
5'0" (or 152 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (or 61 kg)
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Profession
Porn Star
Body Type
Average
Measurements
32D-26-36
Bra/Cup size
32D
Boobs
Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos
left side
Piercings
Navel
Place of birth
Los Angeles,United States
Brooke Beretta is coming from the city of Boston, US, and she is a recent addition to the constantly growing porn industry. At the age of 26, this charming brunette started performing in the adult entertainment, making a breakthrough with a couple of hardcore web scenes made by the Reality Kings studio. Since her debut in 2017, Brooke starred in about 50 sex scenes and she appeared in both lesbian and heterosexual videos. Some of her top-rated movies are Aching For Anal 3, True Anal Access 2, Bubble Butt Creampies 3, Married Woman 4, Lesbian Anal Workout 2, and Women Seeking Women 162.
Comments 0