Arya Fae

Arya Fae
Rank: 207 Views: 100
Aliases
Arya Faye
Gender
Female
Birthday
1995-01-01
Age
27
Height
5'3" (or 160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Hair Color
Blond
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Profession
Porn Star (former)
Body Type
Slim
Measurements
32B-22-32
Bra/Cup size
32B
Boobs
Real/Natural
Years active
2016 - 2019
Tattoos
Large design middle chest; index finger left hand; text upper back/shoulder (left and right shoulder); right forearm; left forearm
Piercings
right nostril
Place of birth
Los Angeles,United States
Arya Fae is an American pornographic actress and nude model. Known for her innocent look and slender body, this blonde gal stepped onto the porn stage at the age of 21, in 2016, and she is coming from Dayton, Ohio. Even though nobody would tell from her lovely looking face, but Arya took part in a couple of brutal anal sex scenes and even performed the ass-to-mouth sex act in lots of her movies. Apart from straight flicks, she also starred in lesbian flicks like Skinny Dipping, Cherry Spot 14, Mom Knows Best 10, Lesbian Jailbirds, and I Screw Girls, to name a few out of her more than 100 sex titles.
Comments 0