Adrian Maya

Adrian Maya
Rank: 1206 Views: 2084
Aliases
Adriana Maya
Gender
Female
Birthday
1996-04-02
Age
27
Height
5'5" (or 165 cm)
Weight
146 lbs (or 66 kg)
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Profession
Porn Star
Body Type
Average
Measurements
32B-28-40
Bra/Cup size
32B
Boobs
Real/Natural
Years active
2014 - present
Tattoos
Lips On Right Abdomen
Piercings
Ring In Left Nostril
Place of birth
Miami,United States
Adrian Maya is an American actress in the pornographic industry. She was born on April 2, 1996 in the city of Miami but was ultimately raised in Seattle. Adrian make her first splash on the scene in 2014 at the age of 18. She was recognized for her natural skill and talent in front of the camera. Her caramel brown skin was quite a turn on in the industry predominantly ruled by white, slim girls. Her nose ring and sparse tattoos also add an extra element of uniqueness that many viewers have come to love. She prefers white co stars instead of black unless of course you’re talking about Kobe Bryant or Drake themselves.
Comments 0